Test Recommended Level Canterbury Health Labs MedSouth Southern Community Lab Diagnostic Medlab (Auckland) Pathlab Ak Diagnostic
DHEA sulphate   0.5-12.0 umol/L         0.7-6.5 umol/L
AoS/epiAoS   < 6.0 umol/L          
Testosterone   0.5-2.7 nmol/L         0.5 - 2.5
Anti thyroid Antibodies             0 - 10
Anti-Tg (IU/mL)     <10       0 - 10
Cortisol     0800 hrs - 171-536
1600 hrs - 64-327
      200-700
Free T4 half to upper third of the range   12.0 - 22.0 pmol/L 10 - 23 9 to 19 7.0-16.0  
Free T3 upper third to top of range. Even slightly over if on medication containing T3   3.1 - 6.8 pmol/L 3.5 - 6.5 2.5 to 6.0 3.6-6.5
TSH 0.02-2.0 - but is really dependent on where the individual feels best   0.27 - 4.20 mIU/L 0.30 - 4.00 0.4 to 4.0 0.3-5.0  
Ferritin 70-90 mg/dl   20 - 200 ug/L     20-200 20-160
Vitamin D 90-100 50 -150 nmol/L       50-200 50-150
Vitamin B12   170 - 800 pmol/L       93 - 730 170 - 800
Serum Folate   9.0 - 45.0 nmol/L       5.0 - 39.0 9.0 - 45.0 nmol/L

Interpreting your results:-
http://labtestsonline.org.au/
http://labtestsonline.org.au/understanding/conditions/thyroid.html
http://www.dml.co.nz/patients/patient-information.aspx
http://www.labtestsonline.org.uk/understanding/features/ref_ranges.html
www.endocrineweb.com/tests.html
www.amarillomed.com/howto.htm